Is Mini Roulé Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FULL FAT SOFT CHEESE (74%) (_Milk_), Sugar, CHOPPED _ALMONDS_ (7%), PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE (4%), _Milk_ Proteins, Citrus Fibre, Stabiliser. Locust Bean Gum; Salt, Acid: Citric Adid; Colour: Carotenes; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate.

Check Mini Roulé against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Roll

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go