Is MINI SANDWICH BITES CRACKERS, PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN.
Check MINI SANDWICH BITES CRACKERS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI SANDWICH BITES CRACKERS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


