Is MINI SANDWICH CRACKERS BITES, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin B1 [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin B2 [riboflavin], folic acid), peanut butter (roasted peanuts), soybean oil (with TBHQ for freshness), sugar, dextrose.Contains 2% or less of salt, leavening (baking soda, sodium acid pyrophosphate, monocalcium phosphate), soy lecithin.

Check MINI SANDWICH CRACKERS BITES, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go