Is Mini sandwich crackers cheddar cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC CHEDDAR SEASONING (ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE [ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYME), ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MALT EXTRACT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ENZYMES, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT.
Check Mini sandwich crackers cheddar cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini sandwich crackers cheddar cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


