Is Mini Sandwich Crackers Peanut Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER (ORGANIC DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SALT), ORGANIC PALM OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MALT EXTRACT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ENZYMES, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS SESAME), ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK.

Check Mini Sandwich Crackers Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go