Is Mini Seedless Watermelon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seedless Watermelon

Check Mini Seedless Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Seedless Watermelon is available at 4 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafewayFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad