Is Mini Shells Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (pasteurised Cow's Milk, Pasteurised Cream (milk), Lactic Cultures), Sugar, Water, Milk Minerals (calcium), Colouring (beetroot, Carob Flour), Carrageenans Flour, Lactic Acid, Natural Strawberry Flavouring, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Mini Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Old El Paso Gluten Free Crunchy Taco Shells, 12 ct, 4.6 oz Box
Old El Paso Gluten Free Stand 'n Stuff Yellow Corn Taco Shells - 4.7oz/10ct
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


