Is MINI SHOECOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

33% MILK CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, MILK, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, COLORED CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, COCOA FAT, DRY WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, COLORANT FD&C RED NO. 40, BLUE #2, YELLOW #5

Check MINI SHOECOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking