Is Mini-size Sour Patch Kids Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Modified corn starch, Tartaric acid, Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavour, Sunset yellow FCF, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Tartrazine.

Check Mini-size Sour Patch Kids against your own diets in the app.