Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mini Snack Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, PORK BROTH AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, FLAVORINGS, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), CARAWAY SEED, GRANULATED GARLIC, CASING COLORED WITH CARAMEL AND CARMINE.

Check Mini Snack Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Mini Snack Sticks | Spoonful