No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Mini Soft Baked Chocolate Chip Cookies Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour, Semisweet Chocolate Chips, Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Oil, Fructose, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Corn Starch, Molasses, Salt, Baking Soda, Egg, Cream Of Tartar, Color Added, Natural Flavor

Check Mini Soft Baked Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Mini Soft Baked Chocolate Chip Cookies | Spoonful