Is Mini Starburst Tropical Sunset Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, PECTIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).

Check Mini Starburst Tropical Sunset against your own diets in the app.