Is Mini Strawberry Tubes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose and fructose syrup, wheat flour (gluten), starch, gelatine, vegetable fat (palm), vegetable ol (palm coconut) acids (E270, E296, E330), flavourings, acidity regulators (E325, E331), salt, emulsifier (E471), humectant (E422), colours: E120 E160 May contain traces of soybeans and mustard. (E) Geles duices. Ingredientes: Azúcar, jarabe de glucosa y fructosa, harina de trigo (gluten) almidón, gelatina, grasa vegetal (palma), aceite vegetal (paima, coco acidulantes (E270, E296, E330), aromas, correctores de acidez E325 E331) sa, emulgente (E471), humectante (E422), colorantes: E120, E160c. Puede contener trazas de soja y mostaza Produced by Producido por Fini Golosinas España S.LU. Cra de Madrid. Km 385-30500 Molina de Segura (Murcia) Spain Distributed in UK by FINI SWEETS UK. Lid-Seward House, 14 Commercial Way, Woking, Surrey, GU21 EET UK Tel: 01582 262060 Nutritional Info Información nut Energy Valor energetico Fat/Grasas Of Which/de las cuales Saturates/Saturadas Carbohydrate/Hidratos de carbom Of which/de los cuales Sugars/Anicares Protein Proteinas Salt/Sa 8 410525 26272

Check Mini Strawberry Tubes against your own diets in the app.