Is Mini Strawberry Yogourt Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Strawberry Puree, Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour, Colour, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Bacterial Culture

Check Mini Strawberry Yogourt Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Strawberry Yogourt Bars is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Yogurt · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast