Is MINI SWEETENED TOAST-SHAPED CEREAL, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, RICE FLOUR, PALM OIL, BLUEBERRY POWDER, CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CANOLA OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR. VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) AND BHT ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ZINC AND IRON (MINERAL NUTRIENTS), VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.

Check MINI SWEETENED TOAST-SHAPED CEREAL, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go