Is Mini Ultimate Chocolate Cake Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter, Milk, Cocoa, Soybean Oil, Eggs, Each: Cornstarch, Modified Cornstarch, Baking Soda, Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Soy Lecithin
Check Mini Ultimate Chocolate Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Ultimate Chocolate Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Ultimate Chocolate Cake is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


