Is Mini Vanilla Sandwiches Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Substances laitières modifiées, Sucres (sucre, glucose, glucose-fructose), Farine de blé, Substances laitières, Huiles de copra et de palme, Farine de maïs, Mono - et diglycérides, Bicarbonate de soude, Cacao, Amidon de maïs modifié, Sel, Lécithine de soya, Monostéarate de propylèneglycol, Gomme de cellulose, Gomme de caroube, Carraghénine, Rocou, Colorant caramel, Arôme naturel. Peut contenir : Arachides, Noix

Check Mini Vanilla Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast