Is MINI VANILLA WAFERS COOKIES, MINI VANILLA WAFERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHEY, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, EGGS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check MINI VANILLA WAFERS COOKIES, MINI VANILLA WAFERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI VANILLA WAFERS COOKIES, MINI VANILLA WAFERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


