Is Mini Waffle Cones with Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, WAFER CONE (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WATER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, COCOA POWDER)

Check Mini Waffle Cones with Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetRichBitter
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Mini Waffle Cones with Dark Chocolate | Spoonful