Is mini waffles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rehydrated potato flakes (82%), suniower oi, rice flour, dried potatoes, stabiliser. e464, salt, dextrose, spices

Check mini waffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSide Dish