Is Miniature Chocolate Bar Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525172) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Miniatures Chocolate Bars
Check Miniature Chocolate Bar Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525172) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miniature Chocolate Bar Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525172) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
Where to buy
Miniature Chocolate Bar Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525172) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


