Is Miniature Chocolate Bar Collection (4 oz, Zin: 525170) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Miniatures Chocolate Bars
Check Miniature Chocolate Bar Collection (4 oz, Zin: 525170) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miniature Chocolate Bar Collection (4 oz, Zin: 525170) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miniature Chocolate Bar Collection (4 oz, Zin: 525170) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


