Is MINIATURES ASSORTED CHOCOLATE CANDIES Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; PEANUTS; MILK; NONFAT MILK; MILK FAT; RICE FLOUR; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR (EMULSIFIER); LACTOSE (MILK); SALT; MALT EXTRACT; MONOGLYCERIDES; NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check MINIATURES ASSORTED CHOCOLATE CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINIATURES ASSORTED CHOCOLATE CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MINIATURES ASSORTED CHOCOLATE CANDIES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


