Is MINIATURES MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; PEANUTS; MILK; SKIM MILK; MILK FAT; RICE FLOUR; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LECITHIN (SOY); SALT; MALT EXTRACT; MONOGLYCERIDES; NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MINIATURES MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINIATURES MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MINIATURES MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


