Is MINIATURES MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; VEGETABLE OIL (COCOA BUTTER, PALM, SHEA, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL); PEANUTS; COCOA BUTTER; NONFAT MILK; MILK; CRISP RICE; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LACTOSE (MILK); WHEY (MILK); REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK); SOY LECITHIN; SALT; PGPR, EMULSIFIER; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; MALT)
Check MINIATURES MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINIATURES MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


