Is Miniatures Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Peanuts, Nonfat Milk, Crisped Rice, Lactose (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of Milk Fat, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Salt, Malt, Soy
Check Miniatures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miniatures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miniatures is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


