Is MINION SWIRLY POP CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALTOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, YELLOW 5) AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check MINION SWIRLY POP CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go