Is Minion Yogurt Drink, Banana Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN, BACTERIAL CULTURES, NATURAL FLAVOUR, VITAMIN D3. MADE WITH VITAMIN D FORTIFIED MILK.

Check Minion Yogurt Drink, Banana Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minion Yogurt Drink, Banana Strawberry is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go