Is Minion Yogurt Drink, Banana Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures, Natural Flavour, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk
Check Minion Yogurt Drink, Banana Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minion Yogurt Drink, Banana Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minion Yogurt Drink, Banana Strawberry is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City Market
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


