Is Minion Yogurt, Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN, BACTERIAL CULTURES, NATURAL FLAVOUR, VITAMIN D3. MADE WITH VITAMIN D FORTIFIED MILK.

Check Minion Yogurt, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minion Yogurt, Strawberry is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking