Is MINIPOPS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check MINIPOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go