Is MINIPOPS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check MINIPOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINIPOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


