Is MINIS Adventurefuls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE,, CUM CASEINATE), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, VEGETABLE, (RIN, SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL,, INT DRY MILK, ALMOND BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, LOWER AND/OR SOY LECITHIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, WATER
Check MINIS Adventurefuls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINIS Adventurefuls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


