Is MINIS CHEWY CARAMEL IN MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; NONFAT MILK; CHOCOLATE; LACTOSE; MILK FAT; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); CORN SYRUP; SUGAR; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP;PALM OIL; MILK FAT; NONFAT MILK; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOY LECITHIN; SALT; SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check MINIS CHEWY CARAMEL IN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINIS CHEWY CARAMEL IN MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


