Is Minis - Chocolate Cherry Truffle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, CHERRIES, ALMONDS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), APPLES.
Check Minis - Chocolate Cherry Truffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minis - Chocolate Cherry Truffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


