Is Minis Crunchy Peanut Butter Ice Cream Bar Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, CREAM, MILK, PALM OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: LACTOSE, CHOCOLATE, COCOA, WHEY, MILKFAT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, PEANUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM.
Check Minis Crunchy Peanut Butter Ice Cream Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minis Crunchy Peanut Butter Ice Cream Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →

