Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Minis Mini Sweet Fish Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable Source), Chicory Root Fiber, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Pectin, Malic Acid (flavor Enhancer), Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Natural Fruit Flavors With Other Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Coconut Oil.

Check Minis Mini Sweet Fish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Minis Mini Sweet Fish | Spoonful