Is Minis - Mint Chocolate Chip Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla extract) Almonds, Cashews, Cocoa Powder. Peppermint Oil

Check Minis - Mint Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast