Is Minis Mix Cream Filled Wafers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY POWDER (MILK), NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY FLOUR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, HAZELNUTS, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LEAVENING (SODIUM HYDROGEN CARBONATE, DISODIUM DIPHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA PODS, SPICES.

Check Minis Mix Cream Filled Wafers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar, Cookie Piece, Cracker, Cookie Snacks

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrispyAiry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingDessertBreakfast Item