Is Minis Natural Peanut Butter Protein Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Peanut Butter (roasted Peanuts And Sea Salt), Oats, Whey Protein (whey Protein Concentrate, Sunflower Lecithin), Raw Sunflower Seeds, Raw Almond Slices, Unsweetened Coconut Flakes, Raisins, Honey And Coconut Flour. contains Milk, Peanuts, Almonds and Coconut.
Check Minis Natural Peanut Butter Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minis Natural Peanut Butter Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


