Is MINIS PROTEIN SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE COATING (MALTITOL, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE), HYDROLYZED COLLAGEN, PEANUT FLOUR, GLYCERIN, PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN HYDROLYSATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), MALTITOL SOY CRISPS (SOY PROTIEN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), WATER, PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SUCROSE, SOY PROTIEN ISOLATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (ASCORBIC ACID, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, NIACINAMIDE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ZINC OXIDE, COPPER GLUCONATE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, POTASSIUM IODIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN), SUCRALOSE, SOY LECITHIN, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, ALMOND BUTTER.
Check MINIS PROTEIN SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINIS PROTEIN SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


