Is MINIS SOURS FRUIT CHEWS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID; LESS THAN 2% OF: PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, COLORING (INCLUDES BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check MINIS SOURS FRUIT CHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINIS SOURS FRUIT CHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


