Is MINIS SWEET NO CALORIES DISSOLVABLE TABLETS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LACTOSE (FROM MILK), SUCRALOSE, L-LEUCINE, CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM.

Check MINIS SWEET NO CALORIES DISSOLVABLE TABLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go