Is Mini's Tangy Barbeque Sauce & Marinade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Tomato Ketchup (Red Ripe Tomatoes, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Onion Powder, and Garlic Powder), Salt, Pepper, Sage, Black Pepper, and Red Peppers.

Check Mini's Tangy Barbeque Sauce & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep