Is Mini's Tangy Barbeque Sauce & Marinade Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Tomato Ketchup (Red Ripe Tomatoes, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Onion Powder, and Garlic Powder), Salt, Pepper, Sage, Black Pepper, and Red Peppers.
Check Mini's Tangy Barbeque Sauce & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini's Tangy Barbeque Sauce & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


