Is Minne Muesli, Vanilla Cherry Pecan Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Sorghum Cherries, Pecans, Buck-wheat, Organic Honey, Coconut, Golden Flax Seeds, Pure Vanilla Extract
Check Minne Muesli, Vanilla Cherry Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minne Muesli, Vanilla Cherry Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule
Flavor
VanillaNuttyFruityHoney
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


