Is Minnesota brand gold Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cured with water, salt, sodium, phosphate, honey, sodium erythromycin, flavoring, sodium nitrite
Check Minnesota brand gold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minnesota brand gold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
Alexia Yukon Gold Fries Organic Julienne With Sea Salt - 15 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


