Is MINNESOTA CULTIVATED WILD RICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTIVATED MINNESOTA WILD RICE
Check MINNESOTA CULTIVATED WILD RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINNESOTA CULTIVATED WILD RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
MINNESOTA CULTIVATED WILD RICE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry


