Is MINNESOTA CULTIVATED WILD RICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTIVATED MINNESOTA WILD RICE

Check MINNESOTA CULTIVATED WILD RICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINNESOTA CULTIVATED WILD RICE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry