Is Minoo Sorbet Feijoa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Feijoa Puree (21%), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Spinach Powder)
Check Minoo Sorbet Feijoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minoo Sorbet Feijoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minoo Sorbet Feijoa is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Snacking


